Sam.
Sam
3
novembre
nov.
17:00
Messancy 
5
-
0
Forza Messancy
5
0
Lunch Bastogne
FFT
Lieu : Messancy
Jeu.
Jeu
8
novembre
nov.
21:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
5
-
9
Areler Foot Arlon
5
9
MF Habay
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
17
novembre
nov.
17:00
Messancy 
8
-
13
Forza Messancy
8
13
MF Habay
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Messancy
Ven.
Ven
23
novembre
nov.
21:30
Pachis Habay 
9
-
6
MF Habay
9
6
Lunch Bastogne
Serge Willot
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Jeu.
Jeu
29
novembre
nov.
21:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
21
-
5
Areler Foot Arlon
21
5
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Mer.
Mer
5
décembre
déc.
21:30
Bastogne 
4
-
13
Lunch Bastogne
4
13
MF Habay
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Bastogne
Ven.
Ven
7
décembre
déc.
20:00
Carlsbourg 
5
-
11
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
5
11
Barka Houdrigny
Jean-Louis Magnan
Lieu : Carlsbourg
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
11:00
Clemarais 
3
-
12
LBA Halanzy
3
12
Areler Foot Arlon
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Clemarais
Mar.
Mar
11
décembre
déc.
20:15
Woiwer 
3
-
3
Samba Seven Niederkorn
3
3
MF Habay
Stephane Boelen
Lieu : Woiwer
Mer.
Mer
12
décembre
déc.
21:00
Virton 
10
-
7
Barka Houdrigny
10
7
Forza Messancy
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Virton
Ven.
Ven
14
décembre
déc.
21:00
Woiwer 
7
-
3
Samba Seven Niederkorn
7
3
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Woiwer
Mer.
Mer
19
décembre
déc.
21:30
Bastogne 
2
-
5
Lunch Bastogne
2
5
Samba Seven Niederkorn
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Bastogne
Jeu.
Jeu
27
décembre
déc.
20:15
Woiwer 
10
-
2
Samba Seven Niederkorn
10
2
LBA Halanzy
Michel Collin
Lieu : Woiwer
Ven.
Ven
4
janvier
janv.
21:30
Pachis Habay 
18
-
7
MF Habay
18
7
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
Serge Willot
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
5
janvier
janv.
17:00
Messancy 
4
-
4
Forza Messancy
4
4
Areler Foot Arlon
Michel Collin
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
6
janvier
janv.
11:00
Clemarais 
4
-
7
LBA Halanzy
4
7
Barka Houdrigny
Stephane Boelen
Lieu : Clemarais
Mer.
Mer
9
janvier
janv.
21:30
Bastogne 
2
-
14
Lunch Bastogne
2
14
Areler Foot Arlon
Serge Willot
Lieu : Bastogne
Ven.
Ven
11
janvier
janv.
19:00
Woiwer 
5
-
3
Samba Seven Niederkorn
5
3
Forza Messancy
Baudouin Collin
Lieu : Woiwer
Mer.
Mer
16
janvier
janv.
21:30
Bastogne 
1
-
13
Lunch Bastogne
1
13
Barka Houdrigny
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Bastogne
Jeu.
Jeu
17
janvier
janv.
21:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
5
-
5
Areler Foot Arlon
5
5
Samba Seven Niederkorn
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Jeu.
Jeu
17
janvier
janv.
21:30
Clemarais 
7
-
9
LBA Halanzy
7
9
Forza Messancy
Michel Collin
Lieu : Clemarais
Dim.
Dim
20
janvier
janv.
11:00
Clemarais 
3
-
13
LBA Halanzy
3
13
MF Habay
Stephane Boelen
Lieu : Clemarais
Dim.
Dim
27
janvier
janv.
11:00
Clemarais 
2
-
9
LBA Halanzy
2
9
Samba Seven Niederkorn
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Clemarais
Ven.
Ven
1
février
févr.
21:30
Pachis Habay 
5
-
10
MF Habay
5
10
Samba Seven Niederkorn
Jacques Fer
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Lun.
Lun
4
février
févr.
21:30
Messancy 
7
-
2
Forza Messancy
7
2
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
Stephane Boelen
Lieu : Messancy
Mer.
Mer
6
février
févr.
21:30
Bastogne 
4
-
7
Lunch Bastogne
4
7
Forza Messancy
Pascal Ereddia
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
11:00
Clemarais 
13
-
2
LBA Halanzy
13
2
Lunch Bastogne
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Clemarais
Mer.
Mer
13
février
févr.
21:00
Virton 
14
-
4
Barka Houdrigny
14
4
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Virton
Jeu.
Jeu
21
février
févr.
21:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
7
-
5
Areler Foot Arlon
7
5
LBA Halanzy
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Ven.
Ven
22
février
févr.
20:00
Carlsbourg 
4
-
6
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
4
6
Lunch Bastogne
Constant Theys
Lieu : Carlsbourg
Ven.
Ven
22
février
févr.
21:30
Pachis Habay 
5
-
5
MF Habay
5
5
Forza Messancy
Jean-Louis Magnan
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Mer.
Mer
27
février
févr.
21:00
Virton 
11
-
4
Barka Houdrigny
11
4
LBA Halanzy
Michel Collin
Lieu : Virton
Ven.
Ven
1
mars
mars
21:00
Clemarais 
10
-
3
LBA Halanzy
10
3
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
Geoffrey Mauer
Lieu : Clemarais
Jeu.
Jeu
7
mars
mars
21:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
7
-
4
Areler Foot Arlon
7
4
Forza Messancy
Michel Collin
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Ven.
Ven
8
mars
mars
20:00
Carlsbourg 
2
-
9
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
2
9
MF Habay
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Carlsbourg
Mer.
Mer
13
mars
mars
21:30
Bastogne 
11
-
4
Lunch Bastogne
11
4
LBA Halanzy
Serge Willot
Lieu : Bastogne
Ven.
Ven
15
mars
mars
20:00
Carlsbourg 
3
-
6
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
3
6
Areler Foot Arlon
Denis Collart
Lieu : Carlsbourg
Mer.
Mer
20
mars
mars
21:30
Bastogne 
8
-
4
Lunch Bastogne
8
4
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
Dimitri Haag
Lieu : Bastogne
Jeu.
Jeu
21
mars
mars
21:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
7
-
7
Areler Foot Arlon
7
7
Barka Houdrigny
Serge Willot
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Ven.
Ven
22
mars
mars
21:30
Pachis Habay 
9
-
10
MF Habay
9
10
LBA Halanzy
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
23
mars
mars
17:00
Messancy 
6
-
6
Forza Messancy
6
6
Samba Seven Niederkorn
Jacques Fer
Lieu : Messancy
Ven.
Ven
29
mars
mars
19:00
Woiwer 
5
-
0
Samba Seven Niederkorn
5
0
Lunch Bastogne
FFT
Lieu : Woiwer
Ven.
Ven
29
mars
mars
21:00
Virton 
8
-
4
Barka Houdrigny
8
4
Areler Foot Arlon
Roger Noel
Lieu : Virton
Mer.
Mer
3
avril
avr.
21:00
Virton 
10
-
6
Barka Houdrigny
10
6
MF Habay
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Virton
Ven.
Ven
5
avril
avr.
19:00
Woiwer 
5
-
0
Samba Seven Niederkorn
5
0
Areler Foot Arlon
FFT
Lieu : Woiwer
Sam.
Sam
6
avril
avr.
17:00
Messancy 
5
-
5
Forza Messancy
5
5
Barka Houdrigny
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Messancy
Mer.
Mer
10
avril
avr.
21:00
Virton 
4
-
6
Barka Houdrigny
4
6
Samba Seven Niederkorn
Stephane Boelen
Lieu : Virton
Jeu.
Jeu
11
avril
avr.
21:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
9
-
6
Areler Foot Arlon
9
6
Lunch Bastogne
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Ven.
Ven
12
avril
avr.
20:00
Carlsbourg 
4
-
8
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
4
8
Forza Messancy
Constant Theys
Lieu : Carlsbourg
Ven.
Ven
12
avril
avr.
21:30
Pachis Habay 
5
-
0
MF Habay
5
0
Barka Houdrigny
FFT
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Mer.
Mer
17
avril
avr.
21:00
Virton 
8
-
6
Barka Houdrigny
8
6
Lunch Bastogne
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Virton
Ven.
Ven
19
avril
avr.
20:00
Carlsbourg 
4
-
9
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
4
9
Samba Seven Niederkorn
Serge Mathias
Lieu : Carlsbourg
Ven.
Ven
19
avril
avr.
21:30
Pachis Habay 
5
-
0
MF Habay
5
0
Areler Foot Arlon
FFT
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
20
avril
avr.
17:00
Messancy 
7
-
7
Forza Messancy
7
7
LBA Halanzy
Occasionnel
Lieu : Messancy
Mar.
Mar
23
avril
avr.
20:00
Carlsbourg 
3
-
5
Tcheriots Carlsbourg
3
5
LBA Halanzy
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Carlsbourg
Ven.
Ven
26
avril
avr.
19:00
Woiwer 
5
-
0
Samba Seven Niederkorn
5
0
Barka Houdrigny
FFT
Lieu : Woiwer


# Equipe J G N P Bp Bc +/- Pts
1 Samba Seven Niederkorn 14 11 3 0 90 39 51 25
2 MF Habay 14 9 2 3 122 73 49 20
3 Barka Houdrigny 14 9 2 3 108 69 39 20
4 Areler Foot Arlon 14 7 3 4 101 71 30 17
5 Forza Messancy 14 5 5 4 85 79 6 15
6 LBA Halanzy 14 4 1 9 79 113 -34 9
7 Lunch Bastogne 14 3 0 11 58 113 -55 6
8 Cube Neufchâteau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tcheriots Carlsbourg 14 0 0 14 53 139 -86 0

Menu