Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
11:00
Bastogne 
5
-
0
SOCA Bastogne B
5
0
Alliance Turpange
FFT - Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
11:00
Saint-Léger 
5
-
0
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
5
0
Musson United A
FFT
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Sam.
Sam
1
décembre
déc.
11:00
Messancy 
10
-
0
Forza Messancy
10
0
SOCA Bastogne B
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
11:00
Bastogne 
0
-
26
SOCA Bastogne B
0
26
Musson United A
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Bastogne
Sam.
Sam
15
décembre
déc.
09:00
Messancy 
4
-
8
Forza Messancy
4
8
Musson United A
Denis Collart
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
16
décembre
déc.
11:00
Saint-Léger 
19
-
3
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
19
3
SOCA Bastogne B
Serge Thunus
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
16
décembre
déc.
14:00
Clemarais 
16
-
1
Musson United A
16
1
Alliance Turpange
Denis Collart
Lieu : Clemarais
Ven.
Ven
21
décembre
déc.
19:00
Differt 
0
-
11
Alliance Turpange
0
11
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
23
décembre
déc.
14:00
Clemarais 
7
-
6
Musson United A
7
6
Forza Messancy
Denis Collart
Lieu : Clemarais
Dim.
Dim
13
janvier
janv.
11:00
Saint-Léger 
10
-
3
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
10
3
Alliance Turpange
Jean-Louis Magnan
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
18
janvier
janv.
19:00
Differt 
0
-
11
Alliance Turpange
0
11
Forza Messancy
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
27
janvier
janv.
11:00
Bastogne 
1
-
7
SOCA Bastogne B
1
7
Forza Messancy
Pascal Ereddia
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
3
février
févr.
09:00
Messancy 
9
-
1
Forza Messancy
9
1
Alliance Turpange
Serge Thunus
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
11:00
Saint-Léger 
2
-
4
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
2
4
Forza Messancy
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Jeu.
Jeu
14
février
févr.
19:30
Clemarais 
15
-
4
Musson United A
15
4
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Clemarais
Jeu.
Jeu
28
février
févr.
19:30
Clemarais 
23
-
0
Musson United A
23
0
SOCA Bastogne B
Antonio Da Silva
Lieu : Clemarais
Ven.
Ven
1
mars
mars
19:00
Differt 
1
-
30
Alliance Turpange
1
30
Musson United A
Denis Collart
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
10
mars
mars
10:00
Bastogne 
0
-
15
SOCA Bastogne B
0
15
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Dimitri Haag
Lieu : Bastogne
Ven.
Ven
15
mars
mars
19:00
Differt 
6
-
1
Alliance Turpange
6
1
SOCA Bastogne B
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
31
mars
mars
09:00
Messancy 
4
-
4
Forza Messancy
4
4
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Messancy


# Equipe J G N P Bp Bc +/- Pts
1 Musson United A 8 7 0 1 125 21 104 14
2 Le Gaumais Saint-Léger 8 5 1 2 70 29 41 11
3 Forza Messancy 8 5 1 2 55 23 32 11
4 Alliance Turpange 8 1 0 7 12 93 -81 2
5 SOCA Bastogne B 8 1 0 7 10 106 -96 2

Menu