Dim.
Dim
4
novembre
nov.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
15
-
0
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
15
0
Cosnes et Romain
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Mer.
Mer
7
novembre
nov.
18:00
Differt 
5
-
0
MF Union Arlon B
5
0
Alliance Turpange
FFT - Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
16
novembre
nov.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
0
-
5
MF Habay A
0
5
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
FFT
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Mer.
Mer
21
novembre
nov.
18:00
Differt 
5
-
0
MF Union Arlon B
5
0
MF Habay A
FFT
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
23
novembre
nov.
18:00
Differt 
0
-
5
Alliance Turpange
0
5
Cube Neufchateau B
FFT - Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
15
-
2
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
15
2
Forza Messancy A
Stephane Boelen
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
5
-
0
Cosnes et Romain
5
0
MF Union Arlon B
FFT
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Dim.
Dim
2
décembre
déc.
09:00
Messancy 
5
-
1
Forza Messancy A
5
1
Cosnes et Romain
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
2
décembre
déc.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
13
-
1
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
13
1
Alliance Turpange
FFT
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Mer.
Mer
5
décembre
déc.
18:00
Differt 
3
-
2
MF Union Arlon B
3
2
Cube Neufchateau B
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
7
décembre
déc.
18:00
Differt 
11
-
4
Alliance Turpange
11
4
Cosnes et Romain
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
09:00
Messancy 
5
-
1
Forza Messancy A
5
1
MF Habay A
Baudouin Collin
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
15
décembre
déc.
14:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
4
-
4
Cube Neufchateau B
4
4
Forza Messancy A
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Dim.
Dim
16
décembre
déc.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
21
-
1
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
21
1
MF Union Arlon B
Serge Thunus
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
21
décembre
déc.
20:00
Differt 
4
-
12
Alliance Turpange
4
12
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Differt
Sam.
Sam
22
décembre
déc.
10:00
Messancy 
16
-
2
Forza Messancy A
16
2
MF Union Arlon B
Jacques Fer
Lieu : Messancy
Mer.
Mer
9
janvier
janv.
18:00
Differt 
10
-
0
MF Union Arlon B
10
0
Cosnes et Romain
Baudouin Collin
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
11
janvier
janv.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
4
-
10
MF Habay A
4
10
MF Union Arlon B
Denis Collart
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
10:00
Messancy 
4
-
8
Forza Messancy A
4
8
Alliance Turpange
Jacques Fer
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
14:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
0
-
18
Cube Neufchateau B
0
18
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Roger Noel
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Ven.
Ven
18
janvier
janv.
18:00
Differt 
11
-
2
Alliance Turpange
11
2
MF Habay A
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
20
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
6
-
5
MF Union Arlon B
6
5
Forza Messancy A
Denis Collart
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
26
janvier
janv.
14:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
5
-
6
Cube Neufchateau B
5
6
MF Habay A
Roger Noel
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Dim.
Dim
3
février
févr.
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
5
-
3
Cosnes et Romain
5
3
MF Habay A
Serge Thunus
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Dim.
Dim
3
février
févr.
15:00
Messancy 
8
-
0
Forza Messancy A
8
0
Cube Neufchateau B
Denis Collart
Lieu : Messancy
Ven.
Ven
8
février
févr.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
4
-
13
MF Habay A
4
13
Alliance Turpange
Jacques Fer
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
9
février
févr.
14:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
2
-
10
Cube Neufchateau B
2
10
MF Union Arlon B
Geoffrey Mauer
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
18
-
3
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
18
3
MF Habay A
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
15
février
févr.
18:00
Differt 
5
-
7
Alliance Turpange
5
7
Forza Messancy A
Geoffrey Mauer
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
17
février
févr.
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
5
-
0
Cosnes et Romain
5
0
Cube Neufchateau B
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Dim.
Dim
17
février
févr.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
3
-
6
MF Union Arlon B
3
6
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
24
février
févr.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
16
-
2
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
16
2
Cube Neufchateau B
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
24
février
févr.
13:00
Cosnes et Romain 
3
-
6
Cosnes et Romain
3
6
Forza Messancy A
Antonio Da Silva
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Dim.
Dim
3
mars
mars
09:00
Messancy 
0
-
3
Forza Messancy A
0
3
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Messancy
Ven.
Ven
8
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
4
-
3
MF Habay A
4
3
Forza Messancy A
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
10
mars
mars
13:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
0
-
12
Cube Neufchateau B
0
12
Alliance Turpange
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Ven.
Ven
15
mars
mars
18:00
Differt 
7
-
4
Alliance Turpange
7
4
MF Union Arlon B
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
17
mars
mars
13:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
0
-
5
Cube Neufchateau B
0
5
Cosnes et Romain
FFT
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Ven.
Ven
22
mars
mars
20:30
Martelange 
4
-
3
MF Habay A
4
3
Cube Neufchateau B
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Martelange
Dim.
Dim
24
mars
mars
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
1
-
15
Cosnes et Romain
1
15
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Dim.
Dim
31
mars
mars
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
0
-
5
Cosnes et Romain
0
5
Alliance Turpange
FFT
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Ven.
Ven
5
avril
avr.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
5
-
0
MF Habay A
5
0
Cosnes et Romain
FFT
Lieu : Pachis Habay


# Equipe J G N P Bp Bc +/- Pts
1 Le Gaumais Saint-Léger 12 12 0 0 157 17 140 24
2 Alliance Turpange 12 7 0 5 77 60 17 14
3 MF Union Arlon B 12 7 0 5 59 68 -9 14
4 Forza Messancy A 12 6 1 5 65 52 13 13
5 Cosnes et Romain 12 4 0 8 29 75 -46 8
6 MF Habay A 12 4 0 8 36 83 -47 8
7 Cube Neufchateau B 12 1 1 10 23 91 -68 3

Menu