Dim.
Dim
4
novembre
nov.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
15
-
0
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
15
0
Cosnes et Romain
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Mer.
Mer
7
novembre
nov.
18:00
Differt 
5
-
0
MF Union Arlon B
5
0
Alliance Turpange
FFT - Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
16
novembre
nov.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
0
-
5
MF Habay A
0
5
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
FFT
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Mer.
Mer
21
novembre
nov.
18:00
Differt 
5
-
0
MF Union Arlon B
5
0
MF Habay A
FFT
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
23
novembre
nov.
18:00
Differt 
0
-
5
Alliance Turpange
0
5
Cube Neufchateau B
FFT - Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
15
-
2
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
15
2
Forza Messancy A
Stephane Boelen
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
5
-
0
Cosnes et Romain
5
0
MF Union Arlon B
FFT
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Dim.
Dim
2
décembre
déc.
09:00
Messancy 
5
-
1
Forza Messancy A
5
1
Cosnes et Romain
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
2
décembre
déc.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
13
-
1
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
13
1
Alliance Turpange
FFT
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Mer.
Mer
5
décembre
déc.
18:00
Differt 
3
-
2
MF Union Arlon B
3
2
Cube Neufchateau B
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
7
décembre
déc.
18:00
Differt 
11
-
4
Alliance Turpange
11
4
Cosnes et Romain
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
09:00
Messancy 
5
-
1
Forza Messancy A
5
1
MF Habay A
Baudouin Collin
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
15
décembre
déc.
14:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
 
 
Cube Neufchateau B
 
 
Forza Messancy A
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Dim.
Dim
16
décembre
déc.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Serge Thunus
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
21
décembre
déc.
18:00
Differt 
 
 
Alliance Turpange
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
21
décembre
déc.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay A
 
 
Cosnes et Romain
Geoffrey Mauer
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
22
décembre
déc.
10:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy A
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Jacques Fer
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
6
janvier
janv.
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
 
 
Cosnes et Romain
 
 
Forza Messancy A
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Mer.
Mer
9
janvier
janv.
18:00
Differt 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
Cosnes et Romain
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
11
janvier
janv.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay A
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
10:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy A
 
 
Alliance Turpange
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
14:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
 
 
Cube Neufchateau B
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Ven.
Ven
18
janvier
janv.
18:00
Differt 
 
 
Alliance Turpange
 
 
MF Habay A
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
20
janvier
janv.
14:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
 
 
Cube Neufchateau B
 
 
Cosnes et Romain
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Dim.
Dim
20
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
Forza Messancy A
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
26
janvier
janv.
14:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
 
 
Cube Neufchateau B
 
 
MF Habay A
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Dim.
Dim
3
février
févr.
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
 
 
Cosnes et Romain
 
 
MF Habay A
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Dim.
Dim
3
février
févr.
15:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy A
 
 
Cube Neufchateau B
Lieu : Messancy
Ven.
Ven
8
février
févr.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay A
 
 
Alliance Turpange
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
9
février
févr.
14:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
 
 
Cube Neufchateau B
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
 
 
MF Habay A
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
15
février
févr.
18:00
Differt 
 
 
Alliance Turpange
 
 
Forza Messancy A
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
17
février
févr.
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
 
 
Cosnes et Romain
 
 
Cube Neufchateau B
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Dim.
Dim
17
février
févr.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
24
février
févr.
10:00
Saint-Léger 
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
 
 
Cube Neufchateau B
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
3
mars
mars
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
 
 
Cosnes et Romain
 
 
Alliance Turpange
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain
Sam.
Sam
9
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay A
 
 
Forza Messancy A
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
10
mars
mars
13:00
Adeps Neufchateau 
 
 
Cube Neufchateau B
 
 
Alliance Turpange
Lieu : Adeps Neufchateau
Ven.
Ven
15
mars
mars
18:00
Differt 
 
 
Alliance Turpange
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Differt
Sam.
Sam
16
mars
mars
10:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy A
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
23
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay A
 
 
Cube Neufchateau B
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
24
mars
mars
11:00
Cosnes et Romain 
 
 
Cosnes et Romain
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Lieu : Cosnes et Romain


# Equipe J G N P Bp Bc +/- Pts
1 Le Gaumais Saint-Léger 4 4 0 0 48 3 45 8
2 MF Union Arlon B 4 3 0 1 13 7 6 6
3 Forza Messancy A 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 4
4 Cube Neufchateau B 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 2
5 Alliance Turpange 4 1 0 3 12 27 -15 2
6 Cosnes et Romain 4 1 0 3 10 31 -21 2
7 MF Habay A 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14 0

Menu