Ven.
Ven
9
novembre
nov.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
0
-
5
MF Habay B
0
5
SOCA Bastogne
FFT
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
09:00
Bastogne 
1
-
8
SOCA Bastogne
1
8
Forza Messancy B
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Bastogne
Sam.
Sam
1
décembre
déc.
15:30
Etalle 
0
-
5
MF Etalle
0
5
SOCA Bastogne
FFT - Serge Thunus
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
2
décembre
déc.
15:00
Messancy 
13
-
2
Forza Messancy B
13
2
MF Union Arlon A
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
09:00
Bastogne 
7
-
6
SOCA Bastogne
7
6
MF Weyler
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
15:00
Messancy 
15
-
1
Forza Messancy B
15
1
MF Etalle
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Messancy
Mer.
Mer
12
décembre
déc.
19:00
Differt 
4
-
8
MF Union Arlon A
4
8
MF Habay B
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
16
décembre
déc.
10:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Weyler
 
 
MF Etalle
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
22
décembre
déc.
11:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy B
 
 
MF Habay B
Jacques Fer
Lieu : Messancy
Ven.
Ven
4
janvier
janv.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay B
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
6
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
MF Weyler
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
11:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy B
 
 
MF Weyler
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
15:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
MF Habay B
Lieu : Etalle
Mer.
Mer
16
janvier
janv.
18:00
Differt 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
27
janvier
janv.
09:00
Bastogne 
 
 
SOCA Bastogne
 
 
MF Habay B
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
27
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
MF Etalle
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
2
février
févr.
15:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
09:00
Bastogne 
 
 
SOCA Bastogne
 
 
MF Etalle
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
10:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Weyler
 
 
MF Habay B
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
16
février
févr.
15:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
MF Weyler
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
17
février
févr.
11:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
SOCA Bastogne
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
24
février
févr.
09:00
Bastogne 
 
 
SOCA Bastogne
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
24
février
févr.
10:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Weyler
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
2
mars
mars
15:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Etalle
Sam.
Sam
2
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay B
 
 
MF Weyler
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
16
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay B
 
 
MF Etalle
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
24
mars
mars
11:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Weyler
 
 
SOCA Bastogne
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Ven.
Ven
29
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay B
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
30
mars
mars
11:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy B
 
 
SOCA Bastogne
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
7
avril
avr.
11:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Weyler
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon


# Equipe J G N P Bp Bc +/- Pts
1 Forza Messancy B 3 3 0 0 36 4 32 6
2 SOCA Bastogne 4 3 0 1 18 14 4 6
3 MF Habay B 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 2
4 Cube Neufchateau A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MF Weyler 1 0 0 1 6 7 -1 0
6 MF Union Arlon A 2 0 0 2 6 21 -15 0
7 MF Etalle 2 0 0 2 1 20 -19 0

Menu