Ven.
Ven
9
novembre
nov.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
0
-
5
MF Habay B
0
5
SOCA Bastogne
FFT
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
09:00
Bastogne 
1
-
8
SOCA Bastogne
1
8
Forza Messancy B
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Bastogne
Sam.
Sam
1
décembre
déc.
15:30
Etalle 
0
-
5
MF Etalle
0
5
SOCA Bastogne
FFT - Serge Thunus
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
2
décembre
déc.
15:00
Messancy 
13
-
2
Forza Messancy B
13
2
MF Union Arlon A
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
09:00
Bastogne 
7
-
6
SOCA Bastogne
7
6
MF Weyler
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
15:00
Messancy 
15
-
1
Forza Messancy B
15
1
MF Etalle
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Messancy
Mer.
Mer
12
décembre
déc.
19:00
Differt 
4
-
8
MF Union Arlon A
4
8
MF Habay B
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
16
décembre
déc.
10:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
0
-
5
MF Weyler
0
5
MF Etalle
FFT
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
22
décembre
déc.
11:00
Messancy 
8
-
3
Forza Messancy B
8
3
MF Habay B
Jacques Fer
Lieu : Messancy
Ven.
Ven
4
janvier
janv.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
2
-
11
MF Habay B
2
11
Forza Messancy B
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
6
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
3
-
5
MF Union Arlon A
3
5
MF Weyler
Denis Collart
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
11:00
Messancy 
4
-
1
Forza Messancy B
4
1
MF Weyler
Jacques Fer
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
15:30
Etalle 
5
-
1
MF Etalle
5
1
MF Habay B
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Etalle
Mer.
Mer
16
janvier
janv.
18:00
Differt 
7
-
19
MF Union Arlon A
7
19
Forza Messancy B
Geoffrey Mauer
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
27
janvier
janv.
09:00
Bastogne 
3
-
1
SOCA Bastogne
3
1
MF Habay B
Pascal Ereddia
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
27
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
5
-
1
MF Union Arlon A
5
1
MF Etalle
Geoffrey Mauer
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
2
février
févr.
15:30
Etalle 
3
-
15
MF Etalle
3
15
Forza Messancy B
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
09:00
Bastogne 
1
-
4
SOCA Bastogne
1
4
MF Etalle
Pascal Ereddia
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
10:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
11
-
4
MF Weyler
11
4
MF Habay B
Stephane Boelen
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
16
février
févr.
15:30
Etalle 
6
-
2
MF Etalle
6
2
MF Weyler
Roger Noel
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
17
février
févr.
11:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
7
-
1
MF Union Arlon A
7
1
SOCA Bastogne
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
24
février
févr.
09:00
Bastogne 
 
 
SOCA Bastogne
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Bastogne
Dim.
Dim
24
février
févr.
10:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Weyler
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Serge Thunus
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Ven.
Ven
1
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay B
 
 
MF Weyler
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
2
mars
mars
15:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Etalle
Ven.
Ven
15
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay B
 
 
MF Etalle
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
24
mars
mars
11:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Weyler
 
 
SOCA Bastogne
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Ven.
Ven
29
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay B
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
30
mars
mars
11:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy B
 
 
SOCA Bastogne
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
7
avril
avr.
11:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Weyler
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon


# Equipe J G N P Bp Bc +/- Pts
1 Forza Messancy B 8 8 0 0 93 20 73 16
2 SOCA Bastogne 7 4 0 3 23 26 -3 8
3 MF Etalle 8 4 0 4 25 44 -19 8
4 MF Weyler 6 2 0 4 25 29 -4 4
5 MF Union Arlon A 6 2 0 4 28 47 -19 4
6 MF Habay B 7 1 0 6 19 47 -28 2
7 Cube Neufchateau A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Menu