Ven.
Ven
2
novembre
nov.
22:00
Messancy 
5
-
0
Forza Messancy
5
0
MF Union Arlon B
FFT - Baudouin Collin
Lieu : Messancy
Mer.
Mer
7
novembre
nov.
20:00
Florenville 
1
-
2
FlodJa Orval
1
2
LBA Halanzy
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Florenville
Mer.
Mer
7
novembre
nov.
21:00
Spetz Arlon 
5
-
0
MF Union Arlon A
5
0
Cube Neufchâteau
FFT
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Jeu.
Jeu
8
novembre
nov.
20:30
Clairière Bertrix 
5
-
0
Bertrix City
5
0
MF Etalle
FFT
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Sam.
Sam
10
novembre
nov.
19:00
Chenot Fontaine  
0
-
5
Cube Neufchâteau
0
5
Sainte-Marie 87
FFT
Lieu : Chenot Fontaine
Ven.
Ven
16
novembre
nov.
19:00
Fratin 
3
-
3
Sainte-Marie 87
3
3
Forza Messancy
Dimitri Haag
Lieu : Fratin
Ven.
Ven
23
novembre
nov.
21:00
Fratin 
7
-
5
Sainte-Marie 87
7
5
LBA Halanzy
Colin Pecheur
Lieu : Fratin
Ven.
Ven
23
novembre
nov.
21:00
Messancy 
4
-
0
Forza Messancy
4
0
Bertrix City
Geoffrey Hausman
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
24
novembre
nov.
19:00
Chenot Fontaine  
0
-
4
Cube Neufchâteau
0
4
FlodJa Orval
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Chenot Fontaine
Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
0
-
9
MF Union Arlon B
0
9
MF Etalle
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Ven.
Ven
30
novembre
nov.
21:00
Fratin 
2
-
5
Sainte-Marie 87
2
5
MF Union Arlon A
Robert Senepart
Lieu : Fratin
Sam.
Sam
1
décembre
déc.
19:00
Chenot Fontaine  
0
-
5
Cube Neufchâteau
0
5
LBA Halanzy
FFT - Pascal Ereddia
Lieu : Chenot Fontaine
Mer.
Mer
5
décembre
déc.
21:00
Spetz Arlon 
4
-
1
MF Union Arlon A
4
1
Bertrix City
Denis Collart
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Ven.
Ven
7
décembre
déc.
18:30
Etalle 
13
-
1
MF Etalle
13
1
Cube Neufchâteau
Roger Noel
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
10:00
Clémarais 
3
-
5
LBA Halanzy
3
5
MF Union Arlon B
Denis Collart
Lieu : Clémarais
Mer.
Mer
12
décembre
déc.
20:00
Florenville 
0
-
4
FlodJa Orval
0
4
MF Union Arlon A
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Florenville
Jeu.
Jeu
13
décembre
déc.
20:30
Clairière Bertrix 
 
 
Bertrix City
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
Serge Mathias
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Ven.
Ven
14
décembre
déc.
18:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
LBA Halanzy
Serge Thunus
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
16
décembre
déc.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Mer.
Mer
19
décembre
déc.
20:00
Florenville 
 
 
FlodJa Orval
 
 
Forza Messancy
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Florenville
Mer.
Mer
19
décembre
déc.
21:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Dim.
Dim
23
décembre
déc.
10:00
Clémarais 
 
 
LBA Halanzy
 
 
Forza Messancy
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Clémarais
Jeu.
Jeu
27
décembre
déc.
20:30
Clairière Bertrix 
 
 
Bertrix City
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Ven.
Ven
28
décembre
déc.
21:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
29
décembre
déc.
19:00
Chenot Fontaine  
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
 
 
MF Etalle
Lieu : Chenot Fontaine
Dim.
Dim
30
décembre
déc.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
LBA Halanzy
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Jeu.
Jeu
3
janvier
janv.
20:30
Clairière Bertrix 
 
 
Bertrix City
 
 
FlodJa Orval
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Ven.
Ven
4
janvier
janv.
21:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
6
janvier
janv.
10:00
Clémarais 
 
 
LBA Halanzy
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Clémarais
Ven.
Ven
11
janvier
janv.
19:00
Fratin 
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
 
 
FlodJa Orval
Lieu : Fratin
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
19:00
Chenot Fontaine  
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
 
 
Bertrix City
Lieu : Chenot Fontaine
Dim.
Dim
13
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
Forza Messancy
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Mer.
Mer
16
janvier
janv.
21:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
MF Etalle
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Dim.
Dim
20
janvier
janv.
10:00
Clémarais 
 
 
LBA Halanzy
 
 
Bertrix City
Lieu : Clémarais
Ven.
Ven
25
janvier
janv.
19:00
Fratin 
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Fratin
Ven.
Ven
25
janvier
janv.
20:00
Florenville 
 
 
FlodJa Orval
 
 
MF Etalle
Lieu : Florenville
Sam.
Sam
26
janvier
janv.
19:00
Chenot Fontaine  
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Chenot Fontaine
Dim.
Dim
27
janvier
janv.
10:00
Clémarais 
 
 
LBA Halanzy
 
 
FlodJa Orval
Lieu : Clémarais
Mer.
Mer
30
janvier
janv.
21:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
Forza Messancy
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Jeu.
Jeu
31
janvier
janv.
20:30
Clairière Bertrix 
 
 
Bertrix City
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Ven.
Ven
1
février
févr.
18:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
3
février
févr.
10:00
Clémarais 
 
 
LBA Halanzy
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
Lieu : Clémarais
Dim.
Dim
3
février
févr.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
FlodJa Orval
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Jeu.
Jeu
7
février
févr.
20:30
Clairière Bertrix 
 
 
Bertrix City
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Ven.
Ven
8
février
févr.
18:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
FlodJa Orval
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
10:00
Clémarais 
 
 
LBA Halanzy
 
 
MF Etalle
Lieu : Clémarais
Mer.
Mer
13
février
févr.
21:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Sam.
Sam
16
février
févr.
19:00
Chenot Fontaine  
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
 
 
Forza Messancy
Lieu : Chenot Fontaine
Dim.
Dim
17
février
févr.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
Bertrix City
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Ven.
Ven
22
février
févr.
18:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Etalle
Ven.
Ven
22
février
févr.
19:00
Fratin 
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
 
 
Bertrix City
Lieu : Fratin
Ven.
Ven
22
février
févr.
20:00
Florenville 
 
 
FlodJa Orval
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
Lieu : Florenville
Dim.
Dim
24
février
févr.
10:00
Clémarais 
 
 
LBA Halanzy
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
Lieu : Clémarais
Ven.
Ven
1
mars
mars
21:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy
 
 
LBA Halanzy
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
2
mars
mars
19:00
Chenot Fontaine  
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Chenot Fontaine
Ven.
Ven
8
mars
mars
18:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
Bertrix City
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
10
mars
mars
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Mer.
Mer
13
mars
mars
21:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
FlodJa Orval
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Ven.
Ven
15
mars
mars
21:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
Lieu : Messancy
Jeu.
Jeu
21
mars
mars
20:30
Clairière Bertrix 
 
 
Bertrix City
 
 
Forza Messancy
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Ven.
Ven
22
mars
mars
20:00
Florenville 
 
 
FlodJa Orval
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
Lieu : Florenville
Jeu.
Jeu
28
mars
mars
20:30
Clairière Bertrix 
 
 
Bertrix City
 
 
LBA Halanzy
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Ven.
Ven
29
mars
mars
21:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy
 
 
MF Etalle
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
31
mars
mars
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Ven.
Ven
5
avril
avr.
19:00
Fratin 
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
 
 
MF Etalle
Lieu : Fratin
Mer.
Mer
10
avril
avr.
21:00
Spetz Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
LBA Halanzy
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Ven.
Ven
12
avril
avr.
18:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Etalle
Ven.
Ven
12
avril
avr.
20:00
Florenville 
 
 
FlodJa Orval
 
 
Bertrix City
Lieu : Florenville
Ven.
Ven
19
avril
avr.
18:30
Etalle 
 
 
MF Etalle
 
 
Forza Messancy
Lieu : Etalle
Ven.
Ven
19
avril
avr.
19:00
Fratin 
 
 
Sainte-Marie 87
 
 
Cube Neufchâteau
Lieu : Fratin
Ven.
Ven
19
avril
avr.
20:00
Florenville 
 
 
FlodJa Orval
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Florenville
Ven.
Ven
26
avril
avr.
21:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy
 
 
FlodJa Orval
Lieu : Messancy


# Equipe J G N P Bp Bc +/- Pts
1 MF Union Arlon A 4 4 0 0 18 3 15 8
2 Forza Messancy 3 2 1 0 12 3 9 5
3 Sainte-Marie 87 4 2 1 1 17 13 4 5
4 MF Etalle 3 2 0 1 22 6 16 4
5 LBA Halanzy 4 2 0 2 15 13 2 4
6 FlodJa Orval 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 2
7 Bertrix City 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 2
8 MF Union Arlon B 3 1 0 2 5 17 -12 2
9 Cube Neufchâteau 5 0 0 5 1 32 -31 0

Menu