Ven.
Ven
10
novembre
nov.
18:30
Etalle 
3
-
7
MF Etalle
3
7
LBA Halanzy
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Etalle
Ven.
Ven
10
novembre
nov.
18:50
Fratin 
12
-
0
Sainte-Marie 87
12
0
MF Union Arlon B
Denis Collart
Lieu : Fratin
Ven.
Ven
10
novembre
nov.
20:00
Saint-Léger 
7
-
3
MF Meix-le-Tige
7
3
MF Union Arlon A
Jean-Louis Magnan
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Jeu.
Jeu
16
novembre
nov.
21:00
Clairière Bertrix 
11
-
0
Bertrix City
11
0
MF Union Arlon A
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Dim.
Dim
19
novembre
nov.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
1
-
6
MF Union Arlon A
1
6
MF Etalle
FFT
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Dim.
Dim
3
décembre
déc.
09:00
Clémarais 
3
-
5
LBA Halanzy
3
5
Bertrix City
Denis Collart
Lieu : Clémarais
Dim.
Dim
3
décembre
déc.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
3
-
7
MF Union Arlon B
3
7
MF Meix-le-Tige
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Jeu.
Jeu
7
décembre
déc.
21:00
Clairière Bertrix 
8
-
2
Bertrix City
8
2
MF Etalle
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Dim.
Dim
10
décembre
déc.
10:00
Clémarais 
4
-
8
LBA Halanzy
4
8
MF Meix-le-Tige
Jean-Louis Magnan
Lieu : Clémarais
Dim.
Dim
10
décembre
déc.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
0
-
9
MF Union Arlon A
0
9
Sainte-Marie 87
Denis Collart
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Ven.
Ven
15
décembre
déc.
18:30
Etalle 
5
-
5
MF Etalle
5
5
MF Meix-le-Tige
Occasionnel
Lieu : Etalle
Jeu.
Jeu
21
décembre
déc.
21:00
Clairière Bertrix 
1
-
1
Bertrix City
1
1
Sainte-Marie 87
Roger Noel
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Dim.
Dim
7
janvier
janv.
10:00
Clémarais 
4
-
2
LBA Halanzy
4
2
MF Union Arlon B
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Clémarais
Dim.
Dim
7
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
0
-
2
MF Union Arlon A
0
2
MF Meix-le-Tige
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Jeu.
Jeu
11
janvier
janv.
21:00
Clairière Bertrix 
5
-
1
Bertrix City
5
1
MF Union Arlon B
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Ven.
Ven
12
janvier
janv.
18:50
Fratin 
7
-
5
Sainte-Marie 87
7
5
MF Meix-le-Tige
Denis Collart
Lieu : Fratin
Dim.
Dim
14
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
0
-
3
MF Union Arlon B
0
3
LBA Halanzy
Denis Collart
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Dim.
Dim
21
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
3
-
8
MF Union Arlon A
3
8
Bertrix City
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Ven.
Ven
26
janvier
janv.
18:30
Etalle 
1
-
2
MF Etalle
1
2
Sainte-Marie 87
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Etalle
Dim.
Dim
28
janvier
janv.
10:00
Clémarais 
11
-
0
LBA Halanzy
11
0
MF Union Arlon A
Geoffrey Hausman
Lieu : Clémarais
Dim.
Dim
28
janvier
janv.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
0
-
13
MF Union Arlon B
0
13
MF Etalle
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Jeu.
Jeu
1
février
févr.
21:00
Clairière Bertrix 
5
-
1
Bertrix City
5
1
LBA Halanzy
Serge Thunus
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Ven.
Ven
2
février
févr.
20:00
Saint-Léger 
1
-
5
MF Meix-le-Tige
1
5
Sainte-Marie 87
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
11
février
févr.
10:00
Clémarais 
4
-
6
LBA Halanzy
4
6
MF Etalle
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Clémarais
Dim.
Dim
11
février
févr.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
1
-
5
MF Union Arlon B
1
5
Bertrix City
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Ven.
Ven
16
février
févr.
18:30
Etalle 
1
-
0
MF Etalle
1
0
MF Union Arlon A
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Etalle
Ven.
Ven
16
février
févr.
18:50
Fratin 
3
-
3
Sainte-Marie 87
3
3
Bertrix City
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Fratin
Ven.
Ven
16
février
févr.
20:00
Saint-Léger 
3
-
4
MF Meix-le-Tige
3
4
LBA Halanzy
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
18
février
févr.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
3
-
0
MF Union Arlon B
3
0
MF Union Arlon A
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Dim.
Dim
25
février
févr.
10:00
Clémarais 
2
-
11
LBA Halanzy
2
11
Sainte-Marie 87
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Clémarais
Dim.
Dim
25
février
févr.
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
2
-
1
MF Union Arlon A
2
1
MF Union Arlon B
Denis Collart
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Jeu.
Jeu
8
mars
mars
21:00
Clairière Bertrix 
4
-
1
Bertrix City
4
1
MF Meix-le-Tige
Roger Noel
Lieu : Clairière Bertrix
Ven.
Ven
9
mars
mars
21:00
Fratin 
1
-
15
MF Union Arlon B
1
15
Sainte-Marie 87
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Fratin
Ven.
Ven
16
mars
mars
18:30
Etalle 
3
-
9
MF Etalle
3
9
Bertrix City
Pascal Ereddia
Lieu : Etalle
Ven.
Ven
16
mars
mars
18:50
Fratin 
10
-
2
Sainte-Marie 87
10
2
LBA Halanzy
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Fratin
Ven.
Ven
16
mars
mars
20:00
Saint-Léger 
4
-
1
MF Meix-le-Tige
4
1
MF Union Arlon B
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
25
mars
mars
19:00
Spetz Arlon 
0
-
2
MF Union Arlon A
0
2
LBA Halanzy
Denis Collart
Lieu : Spetz Arlon
Ven.
Ven
30
mars
mars
18:30
Etalle 
14
-
0
MF Etalle
14
0
MF Union Arlon B
Denis Collart
Lieu : Etalle
Ven.
Ven
30
mars
mars
18:50
Fratin 
13
-
0
Sainte-Marie 87
13
0
MF Union Arlon A
Pascal Ereddia
Lieu : Fratin
Ven.
Ven
30
mars
mars
20:00
Saint-Léger 
0
-
13
MF Meix-le-Tige
0
13
Bertrix City
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
13
avril
avr.
20:00
Saint-Léger 
5
-
3
MF Meix-le-Tige
5
3
MF Etalle
Jean-Louis Magnan
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
20
avril
avr.
18:30
Fratin 
11
-
4
Sainte-Marie 87
11
4
MF Etalle
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Fratin


# Equipe J G N P Bp Bc +/- Pts
1 Sainte-Marie 87 12 10 2 0 99 20 79 22
2 Bertrix City 12 10 2 0 77 19 58 22
3 MF Meix-le-Tige 12 6 1 5 48 52 -4 13
4 LBA Halanzy 12 6 0 6 47 53 -6 12
5 MF Etalle 12 5 1 6 61 52 9 11
6 MF Union Arlon A 12 1 0 11 9 74 -65 2
7 MF Union Arlon B 12 1 0 11 13 84 -71 2

Menu