Dim.
Dim
18
novembre
nov.
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
3
-
3
Areler Foot Arlon
3
3
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Domencio Giunta
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Mer.
Mer
21
novembre
nov.
19:00
Differt 
6
-
4
MF Union Arlon B
6
4
MF Habay
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
09:00
Saint-Léger 
9
-
1
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
9
1
Areler Foot Arlon
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
30
novembre
nov.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
3
-
10
MF Habay
3
10
Forza Messancy A
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
2
décembre
déc.
17:00
Messancy 
8
-
1
Forza Messancy A
8
1
MF Union Arlon A
FFT - Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
2
décembre
déc.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
0
-
7
MF Union Arlon B
0
7
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Denis Collart
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
5
-
2
Areler Foot Arlon
5
2
MF Union Arlon B
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Ven.
Ven
14
décembre
déc.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
15
décembre
déc.
13:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy A
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
16
décembre
déc.
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
 
 
Areler Foot Arlon
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Mer.
Mer
19
décembre
déc.
18:00
Differt 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Differt
Mer.
Mer
19
décembre
déc.
19:00
Differt 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
Forza Messancy A
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Differt
Sam.
Sam
29
décembre
déc.
14:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy B
 
 
Forza Messancy A
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
30
décembre
déc.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
6
janvier
janv.
09:00
Saint-Léger 
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Mer.
Mer
9
janvier
janv.
19:00
Differt 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
Areler Foot Arlon
Lieu : Differt
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
13:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy A
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
14:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy B
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
13
janvier
janv.
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
 
 
Areler Foot Arlon
 
 
MF Habay
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Lun.
Lun
14
janvier
janv.
18:00
Differt 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
MF Habay
Lieu : Differt
Mer.
Mer
16
janvier
janv.
19:00
Differt 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
18
janvier
janv.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay
 
 
Areler Foot Arlon
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
20
janvier
janv.
15:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy B
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Messancy
Ven.
Ven
25
janvier
janv.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
27
janvier
janv.
09:00
Saint-Léger 
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
 
 
MF Habay
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Mer.
Mer
30
janvier
janv.
18:00
Differt 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
Forza Messancy A
Lieu : Differt
Mer.
Mer
30
janvier
janv.
19:00
Differt 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
1
février
févr.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
 
 
Areler Foot Arlon
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
09:00
Saint-Léger 
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
17
février
févr.
09:00
Saint-Léger 
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Sam.
Sam
23
février
févr.
13:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy A
 
 
MF Habay
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
23
février
févr.
14:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy B
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
24
février
févr.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
 
 
Areler Foot Arlon
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
3
mars
mars
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
 
 
Areler Foot Arlon
 
 
Forza Messancy A
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Dim.
Dim
3
mars
mars
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
 
 
MF Union Arlon A
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Sam.
Sam
9
mars
mars
14:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy B
 
 
MF Habay
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
10
mars
mars
17:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy A
 
 
Areler Foot Arlon
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
17
mars
mars
09:00
Saint-Léger 
 
 
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
 
 
Forza Messancy A
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
22
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
 
 
MF Habay
 
 
MF Union Arlon B
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
23
mars
mars
13:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy A
 
 
Forza Messancy B
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
24
mars
mars
17:00
Messancy 
 
 
Forza Messancy B
 
 
Areler Foot Arlon
Lieu : Messancy


# Equipe J G N P Bp Bc +/- Pts
1 Le Gaumais Saint-Léger 3 2 1 0 19 4 15 5
2 Forza Messancy A 2 2 0 0 18 4 14 4
3 Areler Foot Arlon 3 1 1 1 9 14 -5 3
4 MF Union Arlon B 3 1 0 2 8 16 -8 2
5 Forza Messancy B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MF Union Arlon A 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
7 MF Habay 2 0 0 2 7 16 -9 0

Menu