Dim.
Dim
18
novembre
nov.
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
3
-
3
Areler Foot Arlon
3
3
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Domencio Giunta
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Mer.
Mer
21
novembre
nov.
19:00
Differt 
6
-
4
MF Union Arlon B
6
4
MF Habay
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Differt
Dim.
Dim
25
novembre
nov.
09:00
Saint-Léger 
9
-
1
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
9
1
Areler Foot Arlon
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
30
novembre
nov.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
3
-
10
MF Habay
3
10
Forza Messancy A
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
2
décembre
déc.
17:00
Messancy 
8
-
1
Forza Messancy A
8
1
MF Union Arlon A
FFT - Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
2
décembre
déc.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
0
-
7
MF Union Arlon B
0
7
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Denis Collart
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
9
décembre
déc.
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
5
-
2
Areler Foot Arlon
5
2
MF Union Arlon B
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Ven.
Ven
14
décembre
déc.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
5
-
12
MF Habay
5
12
Forza Messancy B
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Sam.
Sam
15
décembre
déc.
13:00
Messancy 
1
-
2
Forza Messancy A
1
2
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
16
décembre
déc.
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
9
-
4
Areler Foot Arlon
9
4
MF Union Arlon A
FFT - Domenico Giunta
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Mer.
Mer
19
décembre
déc.
18:00
Differt 
12
-
7
MF Union Arlon A
12
7
Forza Messancy B
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Differt
Mer.
Mer
19
décembre
déc.
19:00
Differt 
8
-
7
MF Union Arlon B
8
7
Forza Messancy A
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Differt
Sam.
Sam
29
décembre
déc.
14:00
Messancy 
3
-
13
Forza Messancy B
3
13
Forza Messancy A
Denis Collart
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
6
janvier
janv.
09:00
Saint-Léger 
8
-
2
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
8
2
MF Union Arlon A
Baudouin Collin
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Mer.
Mer
9
janvier
janv.
19:00
Differt 
2
-
5
MF Union Arlon B
2
5
Areler Foot Arlon
Baudouin Collin
Lieu : Differt
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
13:00
Messancy 
6
-
0
Forza Messancy A
6
0
MF Union Arlon B
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Messancy
Sam.
Sam
12
janvier
janv.
14:00
Messancy 
7
-
5
Forza Messancy B
7
5
MF Union Arlon A
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
13
janvier
janv.
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
7
-
5
Areler Foot Arlon
7
5
MF Habay
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Lun.
Lun
14
janvier
janv.
18:00
Differt 
3
-
6
MF Union Arlon A
3
6
MF Habay
Jacques Fer
Lieu : Differt
Mer.
Mer
16
janvier
janv.
19:00
Differt 
2
-
9
MF Union Arlon A
2
9
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Baudouin Collin
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
18
janvier
janv.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
4
-
6
MF Habay
4
6
Areler Foot Arlon
Serge Willot
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
20
janvier
janv.
15:00
Messancy 
7
-
3
Forza Messancy B
7
3
MF Union Arlon B
Denis Collart
Lieu : Messancy
Lun.
Lun
21
janvier
janv.
18:00
Differt 
2
-
5
MF Union Arlon A
2
5
MF Union Arlon B
Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Differt
Ven.
Ven
25
janvier
janv.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
2
-
11
MF Habay
2
11
MF Union Arlon A
Philippe Alexandre
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
27
janvier
janv.
09:00
Saint-Léger 
22
-
0
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
22
0
MF Habay
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Ven.
Ven
1
février
févr.
20:30
Pachis Habay 
3
-
17
MF Habay
3
17
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Roger Noel
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
7
-
1
Areler Foot Arlon
7
1
Forza Messancy B
Hassan Kricen
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Dim.
Dim
10
février
févr.
09:00
Saint-Léger 
22
-
0
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
22
0
MF Union Arlon B
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
17
février
févr.
09:00
Saint-Léger 
11
-
1
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
11
1
Forza Messancy B
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
24
février
févr.
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
2
-
6
MF Union Arlon A
2
6
Areler Foot Arlon
Daniel Leonard
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
3
mars
mars
09:00
ITELA Arlon 
0
-
7
Areler Foot Arlon
0
7
Forza Messancy A
Daniel Waudoit
Lieu : ITELA Arlon
Dim.
Dim
3
mars
mars
15:00
Messancy 
2
-
5
Forza Messancy B
2
5
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
Antonio Da Silva
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
10
mars
mars
17:00
Messancy 
2
-
3
Forza Messancy A
2
3
Areler Foot Arlon
Denis Collart
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
10
mars
mars
19:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
3
-
2
MF Union Arlon B
3
2
MF Union Arlon A
Domenico Giunta
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
17
mars
mars
09:00
Saint-Léger 
4
-
5
Le Gaumais Saint-Léger
4
5
Forza Messancy A
Serge Thunus
Lieu : Saint-Léger
Dim.
Dim
17
mars
mars
10:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
0
-
5
MF Union Arlon B
0
5
Forza Messancy B
Fft- Eddy Crochet
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Ven.
Ven
22
mars
mars
20:30
Pachis Habay 
4
-
3
MF Habay
4
3
MF Union Arlon B
Dominique Steffen
Lieu : Pachis Habay
Dim.
Dim
24
mars
mars
17:00
Messancy 
3
-
3
Forza Messancy B
3
3
Areler Foot Arlon
Antonio Da Silva
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
31
mars
mars
11:00
Spetz 1 Arlon 
1
-
10
MF Union Arlon A
1
10
Forza Messancy A
Occasionnel
Lieu : Spetz 1 Arlon
Dim.
Dim
31
mars
mars
15:00
Messancy 
5
-
0
Forza Messancy B
5
0
MF Habay
FFT
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
7
avril
avr.
15:00
Messancy 
12
-
7
Forza Messancy A
12
7
Forza Messancy B
Denis Collart
Lieu : Messancy
Dim.
Dim
14
avril
avr.
09:00
Messancy 
5
-
0
Forza Messancy A
5
0
MF Habay
FFT
Lieu : Messancy


# Equipe J G N P Bp Bc +/- Pts
1 Le Gaumais Saint-Léger 12 10 1 1 119 20 99 21
2 Forza Messancy A 12 9 0 3 86 32 54 18
3 Areler Foot Arlon 12 8 2 2 55 44 11 18
4 Forza Messancy B 12 5 1 6 60 76 -16 11
5 MF Union Arlon B 12 4 0 8 32 76 -44 8
6 MF Union Arlon A 12 2 0 10 47 80 -33 4
7 MF Habay 12 2 0 10 36 107 -71 4

Menu